?

Log in

Recently Rambled Tomodachi The Records... About Me My Piczo =D Next Next
Comment to Be Added - かしこいばか
まほうなチーズ
crazyaievilhate
crazyaievilhate
Comment to Be Added
Okay, I'm just too lazy to use any nice banners, that's just how I am. So I'll just say it in really annoyingly big letters! Yay!

This journal is....

FRIENDS ONLY!!!!

Image hosting by Photobucket
(Thanks to fork_my_eye for the banner)

(Comment to be added, of course)

Edit:
I guess I forgot to add this, but if I've already added you and you can see all the other posts besides this one, then you don't have to be re-added, you're already considered a friend ^_^

Edit:
Also, if you are my friend and still can't read any other posts, please let me know and I'll fix it right away!

I Feel: indescribable indescribable
Busy With: Hypnotize - System of a Down

20 Bright LightsI Need A Light in the Darkness
Comments
ultrasushi From: ultrasushi Date: January 3rd, 2006 08:13 am (UTC) (Link)
Do I have to be added again?
crazyaievilhate From: crazyaievilhate Date: January 3rd, 2006 12:29 pm (UTC) (Link)
Ah, no, you're already my friend ^_^
shikon_jewel From: shikon_jewel Date: January 3rd, 2006 04:27 pm (UTC) (Link)
crud... I had an awesome FMA friends only banner that you could've used.... but i deleted by acciddent X((( sorry!
blackwine From: blackwine Date: January 3rd, 2006 07:41 pm (UTC) (Link)
lol Too lazy... xD Reminds me of a basset hound. ;P
crazyaievilhate From: crazyaievilhate Date: January 4th, 2006 09:34 pm (UTC) (Link)
*somehow turns into a basset hound*
-_- I look all droopy and lazy now.
*chases you around the room, then falls asleep on the third step*
Doggienap! ^^
*snuggles with her palm tree and giant lima bean squeaky toys ^^*
blackwine From: blackwine Date: January 4th, 2006 10:40 pm (UTC) (Link)


She is not lazy. (Okay, she is.) She plays a lot. (Okay, so she doesn't.) She is... Basset. xD
That sounds like a cartoon pitch or something. _-_;;

My golden falls asleep on one of the stairs on our staircase. She gets all squished. >w< It's so CUTE! xD
fork_my_eye From: fork_my_eye Date: January 4th, 2006 11:37 pm (UTC) (Link)
Do I have to comment? I hope not XD because i love you! *glomps*
crazyaievilhate From: crazyaievilhate Date: January 5th, 2006 01:37 am (UTC) (Link)
*is glomped*
Of course you don't have to comment, all friends are automatically in! Hooray! ^^
fork_my_eye From: fork_my_eye Date: January 5th, 2006 03:18 am (UTC) (Link)
Hooray!!!!!
ciarline From: ciarline Date: August 2nd, 2006 11:28 pm (UTC) (Link)
Hi! This used to be anime_devotee and this is my new LJ :) Add me please! Thank you.
crazyaievilhate From: crazyaievilhate Date: August 4th, 2006 03:32 pm (UTC) (Link)
Okay, you will be added forthwith! =D
plonks From: plonks Date: September 21st, 2006 06:51 pm (UTC) (Link)
This is Rachel/ffPyro/Tobi-mun! And the journal I'm currently using (because my stupid other journal ain't workin right now)

So now I list reason why you should add me as a friend? :D Um...We like alot of the same stuff...we are both human (I think I am)...blah blah blah stuff. And so on and so on. :DDDDD
crazyaievilhate From: crazyaievilhate Date: September 25th, 2006 12:11 am (UTC) (Link)
Ahaha I already know who you are, you didn't have to do the list (But thanks for doing so anyhoo)

And you. Are. ADDED! O_O
astralfayth From: astralfayth Date: January 29th, 2007 02:09 am (UTC) (Link)
Can I be added too?
crazyaievilhate From: crazyaievilhate Date: January 29th, 2007 02:23 am (UTC) (Link)
Sure, but um...who are you, if you don't mind my asking or ignorance, if that's the case?
astralfayth From: astralfayth Date: January 29th, 2007 02:59 am (UTC) (Link)
My name is Stephen. An Abyss fan. You commented on my post, asking for the location of Belkend. ^^
crazyaievilhate From: crazyaievilhate Date: January 29th, 2007 07:53 pm (UTC) (Link)
Ah, yes, I remember. Welcome aboard! Did you find Belkend, by the way?
seafoamturtle From: seafoamturtle Date: October 15th, 2010 05:21 am (UTC) (Link)
May I please be added? I moved to a new LJ, and am trying to re-add the people I had friended on that one, which includes you. My old LJ is ushigami, by the way. Thank you for you time. :3
crazyaievilhate From: crazyaievilhate Date: October 22nd, 2010 10:56 pm (UTC) (Link)
Hey! I actually don't use this account anymore. I see you friended me on the one I do use, though (
[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<lj-user=kagekunoichi>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

Hey! I actually don't use this account anymore. I see you friended me on the one I do use, though (<lj-user=kagekunoichi>). So I'm gonna friend you on that one (already have). :)

Hm, I might just friend you on this one too, for the heck of it. XD
From: srjot1210 Date: January 24th, 2013 10:17 pm (UTC) (Link)


20 Bright LightsI Need A Light in the Darkness